K.P. Trading Group Company Limited,Category 6 UTP Cables,
USB 1.1, USB 2.0,Sheath: PVC (PolyvinylChloride),
 
Telco Cable Length 3M, 5M, 10M,RGB (Multimedia Cable),
8 Cores: Green, Yellow, White, Black, Blue, Red, Orange, Brown,FC Multimode Adapter,

Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company,
i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.


   NEWS and PROMOTION

SECURITY / ALARM CABLES,UNSHIELD, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.

Computer Cable > CMBI...Series Multipairs Individual & Foiled Copper Braid Shield,Temperature Rating: -10?C to +70?C, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.
FC Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Multimode,ED  Telephone Electronic Duct (GREY),
Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.Application,ST Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Multimode,

Double Section Cabinets (ǹѧẺͧ͹),50 Ohm Gas Injection Foamed PE Series, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.Industrial Data Transmission Cable,100% coverage, aluminium polyester foil shield,

   CONTROL CABLE FC Multimode Adapter,HDB15 Female  Female,    NETWORK PRODUCTS 12U Wall mount rack 19 600 x 400 x 620 mm.,Fiber Accessory,    BUILDING CABLE ST, FC, SC, LC Simplex,24 AWG, 2C , 7/0.20mm , DCR 87.6 ohm/km,    COAXIAL CABLE

  ST Pigtail,CMI...Series CMIMultipairs Individual and overall Foiled Shield,UNSHIELD
  AC Power Cord,Fiber Rack Mount 24 Ports,WITH SHIELD FOIL
  DBS (Direct Broadcast Satellite) Coaxial Cable Application,22 AWG, 0.35 sqmm. DCR 55.4 ohm/km,WITH SHIELD FOIL + BRAID
  IF... Multiconductors,NEC articles 725-38 (b) (1),SPECIAL CABLE
  Network Cable > Structured Cabling System,Rack Accessories,OTHERS
 
  N Clamp Type Connector (Male) for RG8/Thicknet,CCTV & MATV Romywell Cable Series,STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM
  FIBER OPTIC CABLING SYSTEM
  COMPUTER CABLE
  CABLE ASSEMBLIES
  RACK
  ACCESSORIES
 
  BUILDING AND AUDIO
  FIRE ALARM
  SECURITY / ALARM CABLES
 
  COAXIAL CABLE 75 OHMS
  COAXIAL CABLE 50 OHMS
  ACCESSORIES CONNECTORS
  TOOLS