Enhanced Cat.5 Cable,17 twisted pairs cable with at least 36 turns per metre,
Others > P.V.C. Trunking Systems,19 Inches Open Rack 27U,
BNC For RG6 & 5C-2V  Plug Crimp Type,Computer Cable > Industrial Bus Cable 120 Ohms,
Coaxial Cable > Tools,Category 6 UTP Cables,
TOOLS,Computer Cable > CMI...Series CMIMultipairs Individual and overall Foiled Shield,
22 AWG, 0.35 sqmm. DCR 55.4 ohm/km,Capacitance is 107 pf/m at 1 Mhz frequency,

Network Products › Accessories
Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket,Computer Cable > CMBI...Series Multipairs Individual & Foiled Copper Braid Shield,
› D-SUB Connector › D-SUB Adaptor › D-SUB Gender Changer
› Twinax Connectors › N Type Connectors › Twinax & Coaxial Balun

Accessories D-SUB Connector
Foiled shield and at least 85% copper braided soldered 360 degrees to the connector shell,Computer Cable > Industrial Bus Cable 150 Ohms,

Part No Description Brochure
KP-CN-1029 DB9 Male Singlemode 1000M Copper to Fiber Media Converter,Computer Cable > Industrial Data Transmission Cable,
KP-CN-1030 DB9 Female
KP-CN-1031 DB9 Cover Plastic Computer Cable > Thinnet, Thicknet Cable,Blank panel for BNC bulkhead 16 ports/1U,
KP-CN-1032 DB15 Male USB Type A/B,Wall Mount Rack,
KP-CN-1033 DB15 Female ST, FC, SC, LC Simplex,CMI...Series CMIMultipairs Individual and overall Foiled Shield,
KP-CN-1034 DB15 Cover Plastic DB25 Female  Female,CCTV & MATV Romywell Cable Series,
KP-CN-1034MS DB15 Cover Twinax Connectors,Fiber Optic Connector,
KP-CN-1035 HDB15 Male (5+5+5) Fiber Outdoor Cable,Aramid yarn, PVC or LSZH Jacket. 24-72 fibers,
KP-CN-1036 HDB15 Female (5+5+5) Category 6 UTP Cables,Fiber Optic Cabling System > Fiber Accessory,
KP-CN-1037 DB25 Male CONTROL CABLE,UL File No.: E125840 , CSA File No.: LL80602,
KP-CN-1038 DB25 Female ST Pigtail,IEEE 1394 (Fire Wire),
KP-CN-1039 DB25 Cover Plastic Application,105?C, 300, 600 Volt,
KP-CN-1039MS DB25 Cover Computer Cable > IEDC...Series UL 2919 Low cap. Cable,Network Accessroes,
KP-CN-1040 DB37 Male Fiber type could be single mode and multimode also simplex and duplex,Insulation 105?C PVC optional PE, XLPE, PP,
KP-CN-1041 DB37 Female Printer Cable (Parallel),16 AWG,1.25 sqmm. DCR 13.7 Ohm/km Multipairs,
KP-CN-1042 DB37 Cover Plastic Adaptor DB25 Male  RJ45 Female,D-SUB Connector,
KP-CN-1043 DB50 Male FCS Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Singlemode,IF... Multiconductors,
KP-CN-1044 DB50 Female IEEE 1284 Cable > Standard Cable Assemblies,ST Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Multimode,
KP-CN-1046 Telco 50 Male IB...(P) Multipairs,Tinned copper braid shield 85% coverage,
KP-CN-1047 Telco 50 Female Open Rack,Example : 06 means OM1 62.5/125?m,
KP-CN-1048 DB26 Male FC Pigtail,COMPUTER CABLE,
KP-CN-1049 DB26 Female COMPUTER CABLE,Copper Tape over insulation 100% coverage,

Accessories D-SUB Adaptor

Part No Description Brochure
KP-AD-1001 Adaptor DB25 Male RJ45 Female DB26 Female,Coaxial Cable > Accessories Connectors,
KP-AD-1002 Adaptor DB25 Female RJ45 Female IEEE1394 Non Plenum NEC CL2 PCC FT1,22 AWG, 12C , 7/0.26mm , DCR 57.4 ohm/km,
KP-AD-1003 Adaptor DB9 Male RJ45 Female
KP-AD-1004 Adaptor DB9 Female RJ45 Female Twinax Cable P/N7362211,Interior lines for Monitoring system, CCTV feeder lines,
KP-AD-1005 Adaptor DB25 Male DB9 Female ST Multimode Adapter,USB Type A/B,
KP-AD-1006 Adaptor DB25 Female DB9 Male
KP-AD-1050 Keyboard Adaptor DIN5 Female MINIDIN 6 Male SC Multimode Adapter,The fibers, 250?m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic,

Accessories D-SUB Gender Changer

Part No Description Brochure
KP-AD-1007M DB9 Male Male IFI...(P) Individual Foil,Twinax Cable P/N7362211,
KP-AD-1007F DB9 Female Female Computer Cable > CF...Series Multicore Overall Foiled,Temperature Rating: -10?C to +70?C,
KP-AD-1008M DB25 Male Male Capacitance is 107 pf/m at 1 Mhz frequency,Twinax Inline Coupler Jack to Jack,
KP-AD-1008F DB25 Female Female 6 Cores: Red, Blue, Yellow, Black, Green, White,PE Insulation, Color,
KP-AD-1009M HDB15 Male Male
KP-AD-1009F HDB15 Female Female

Accessories Twinax Connectors

Part No Description Brochure
KP-CN-1101 Twinax Connector Male OTHERS,IEDC...Series UL 2919 Low cap. Cable,
KP-CN-1102 Twinax Connector Female Industrial Bus Cable 120 Ohms,Microphone Cable,
KP-CN-1103 Twinax Inline Coupler Jack to Jack Copper brading shield 90%,Crimping Tool For RG8, 11, 213 Thicknet,

Accessories N Type Connectors

Part No Description Brochure
KP-CN-1201 N Clamp Type Connector (Male) for RG8/Thicknet 100 Ohms +/-20% Impedance,ACCESSORIES CONNECTORS,
KP-CN-1202 N Double Female Inline Coupler 42 U Standard Rack 19 Inches Height 200 cm. Depth 60 cm.,50 Ohm Gas Injection Foamed PE Series,
KP-CN-1203 N Terminator 50 Ohms 1.8 M. DB25 M/ CEN 36 M A/B,D-SUB Gender Changer,

Accessories Twinax & Coaxial Balun

Part No Description Brochure
KP-AD-IA Coaxial Balun BNC RG62 RJ45 SECURITY / ALARM CABLES,Fiber Assemblies,
KP-AD-IC Twinax Balun Twinax Male RJ45 SPECIAL CABLE,Standard Rack,

cheap uggs cheap ugg boots