Computer Cable > CM...Series Multipairs Foil Shielded,Application,
Impedance is 62 ? +/-6 at 4-16 Mhz frequency range,PVC or LSZH Jacket,
 
Computer Cable > CMB...Series Multipairs Foiled and Copper Braid Shield,Capacitance is 107 pf/m at 1 Mhz frequency,
Computer Cable > Industrial Bus Cable 120 Ohms,Twinax Connectors,

Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company,
i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.


   NEWS and PROMOTION

Industrial Bus Cable 150 Ohms,D-SUB Gender Changer, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable, computer assembly and molding and wire harness.

CATV / MATV Cable,D-SUB Gender Changer, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.
MTRJ Multimode Adapter,Fiber Indoor Cable,
Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.Fiber Accessory,Cat.5e UTP Patch Cord,

Example : 06 means OM1 62.5/125?m,K.P. Trading Group Company Limited, Besides other functional departments, there are three production departments in the Company, i.e., wire and cable.IFI...(P) Individual Foil,A short length of single-fiber tight-buffered cable,

   CONTROL CABLE DB25 Male – Centronic 36 Male L 10 M.,Jacket Black sunlight resistant PVC,    NETWORK PRODUCTS NEC articles 725-38 (b) (1),Transceiver Cable, IEEE1394,    BUILDING CABLE Cat.6e UTP Patch Cord,ST, FC, SC, LC Simplex,    COAXIAL CABLE

  Conductor Fine stranded concentric bare copper,HDB15 M – HDB15 F, RGB 3+4. Cable,UNSHIELD
  UL File No.: E125840 , CSA File No.: LL80602,DB26 Female,WITH SHIELD FOIL
  Network Products > Accessories,FC Adaptor Plate 6 Couplers - Multimode,WITH SHIELD FOIL + BRAID
  100% coverage, aluminium polyester foil shield,Network Products > Cable Assemblies,SPECIAL CABLE
  Fiber Rack Mount 24 Ports,IB... Multiconductors,OTHERS
 
  Computer Cable > CB...Series Multicore Overall Foilbraided,Network Products > Rack,STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM
  FIBER OPTIC CABLING SYSTEM
  COMPUTER CABLE
  CABLE ASSEMBLIES
  RACK
  ACCESSORIES
 
  BUILDING AND AUDIO
  FIRE ALARM
  SECURITY / ALARM CABLES
 
  COAXIAL CABLE 75 OHMS
  COAXIAL CABLE 50 OHMS
  ACCESSORIES CONNECTORS
  TOOLS